Only Porn Videos

Annette Haven

Aliases: Cheryl Nelson, Annette Funette, Annette Haven Martin, Annette Funnette, Annette Heaven, Nanette Heaven, Annette Robinson, Annette Havens

Country: United States

Born: 1954-12-01

Eye: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 306

Pornstar Annette Haven videos

6 Videos
Haven has been elected to the XRCO's Performer Hall of Fame and to the AVN's Hall of Fame.

Astrology: Sagittarius
She lives in Mill Valley, CA with her husband.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

BlowjobfreepornBukkakefreepornCakepornhubChubbyfreepornClitlickinglesbianpornCosplayfreepornCreampieporntubezCumshotfreepornCumshotporntubezCyberpornguide